Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground, Ste Les Erables
  • 1,561 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,490 /YR HT-HC $1,707 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,269 /YR $355.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,269 /YR $355.72 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Les Erables 1,561 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,490 /YR HT-HC $1,707 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Les Erables

Size
1,561 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,490 /YR HT-HC $1,707 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Les Erables

Size 1,561 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,269 /YR $355.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,269 /YR $355.72 /MO

Property Overview

In the Labège Enova business district, Valteos offers a renovated office space of 145 m² for rent, located in a high-quality building. Annual rent: €17,400 excluding VAT/year (€120 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €3,625 excluding VAT/year (€25 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Green surroundings - Modern building with well-maintained common areas - Perimeter trunking - Suspended ceiling - Open space layout - Carpet flooring - Window blinds - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Water supply and drainage - Patch panel

Year Built
2007
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
1,561 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
13,024 SF
Parking
55 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40249679

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 102 Rue Du Lac, 31670 Labège