This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

102 S Broadway St
Haskell, OK 74436
Former Haskell Clinic · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
7,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1920
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
7,000 SF
Building FAR
1.00
Lot Size
0.16 AC
Zoning
UC (Urban Commercial)
Parking
9 Spaces (1.29 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
38808
Land Assessment
$289
Improvements Assessment
$5,486
Total Assessment
$5,775
  • Listing ID: 15156766

  • Date on Market: 2/12/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 102 S Broadway St, Haskell, OK 74436