Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
102 S Main St
Yuma, AZ 85364
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
14,476 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1964
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
14,476 SF
Building FAR
1.58
Lot Size
0.21 AC
Zoning
OT
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 633-36-232 | Improvements Assessment | $88,706 |
| Land Assessment | $6,366 | Total Assessment | $95,072 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
633-36-232
Land Assessment
$6,366
Improvements Assessment
$88,706
Total Assessment
$95,072
Listing ID: 3630471
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 102 S Main St, Yuma, AZ 85364
The Downtown Yuma Office Property at 102 S Main St, Yuma, AZ 85364 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.