This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1020 Rock Ave
San Jose, CA 95131

Building Class B
Lot Size 1.42 AC
Rentable Building Area 22,062 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1999
Parking Ratio 3.5/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
Zoning IP

Amenities

  • Skylights
  • Air Conditioning

About 1020 ROCK AVE , SAN JOSE, CA 95131

Popular North San Jose location. Quality built industrial warehouse ready to occupy now. **Please Contact Devon Stout through email contact information below for all details.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
237-15-194
Land Assessment
$3,569,659
Improvements Assessment
$2,231,036
Total Assessment
$5,800,695
  • Listing ID: 13164455

  • Date on Market: 7/13/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1020 Rock Ave, San Jose, CA 95131