Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1021 E Hensley Blvd
Bartlesville, OK 74003
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Open floor plan for many uses.
- One Block from major Boulevards, Tuxedo and Frank Phillips.
- Additional Lot included. Can be used for parking or developement. 100 N. Creek Ave.
- Court House Square Footage 1921 SF
Building Size
1,709 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1975
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.27
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Zoning
C-5
Parking
5 Spaces (2.93 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
128’ on Hensley Blvd
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0010403 | Improvements Assessment | $6,565 |
| Land Assessment | $1,440 | Total Assessment | $8,005 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0010403
Land Assessment
$1,440
Improvements Assessment
$6,565
Total Assessment
$8,005
Listing ID: 26258807
Date on Market: 7/26/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 1021 E Hensley Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
The Retail Property at 1021 E Hensley Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74003 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.