This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1025 Quinn Dr
Waunakee, WI 53597
Lot 14 · Land For Sale · 0.91 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.91 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0809-094-4274-1
Land Assessment
$152,500
Improvements Assessment
$1,216,500
Total Assessment
$1,369,000
  • Listing ID: 3867130

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1025 Quinn Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597