This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

103 N Thompson
Conroe, TX 77301
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
10,170 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1976
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
10,170 SF
Building FAR
0.30
Lot Size
0.78 AC
Zoning
1
Parking
56 Spaces (2.35 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0526-03-04700
Land Assessment
$509,655
Improvements Assessment
$836,012
Total Assessment
$1,345,667
  • Listing ID: 5164350

  • Date on Market: 12/13/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 103 N Thompson, Conroe, TX 77301