This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

103 Water St
Cobb, WI 53526
Bob's Welding & Repair · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Lot Size 0.86 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2011
Clear Ceiling Height 18’

Parcel Number
111-0036
Land Assessment
$16,600
Improvements Assessment
$50,500
Total Assessment
$67,100
  • Listing ID: 14688606

  • Date on Market: 12/21/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 103 Water St, Cobb, WI 53526