Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10330 Olympic Dr
Dallas, TX 75220
10330 Olympic & 2676 Lombardy · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1988 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.73 AC | Parking Ratio | 2.57/1,000 SF |
| Rentable Building Area | 5,840 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| No. Stories | 1 | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | IR | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.73 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 5,840 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1988 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 2.57/1,000 SF |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | IR |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $704,090 |
| Land Assessment | $175,050 | Total Assessment | $879,140 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 0064760A000000100
- 0064760A000000200
Land Assessment
$175,050
Improvements Assessment
$704,090
Total Assessment
$879,140
Listing ID: 6253802
Date on Market: 3/13/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 10330 Olympic Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
The Northwest Dallas Flex Property at 10330 Olympic Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- West Dallas Industrial Properties
- East Dallas Industrial Properties
- Las Colinas Industrial Properties
- Far North Dallas Industrial Properties
- Design District Industrial Properties
- Koreatown/Gribble Industrial Properties
- Knox Henderson Industrial Properties
- La Bajada/Trinity Groves Industrial Properties
- Love Field Industrial Properties