This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10350 N US Hwy 31
Seymour, IN 47274
Mini Storage Facility- NEW · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.40 AC
Rentable Building Area 11,810 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2024
Clear Ceiling Height 23’

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
36-76-23-300-029.001-012
Land Assessment
$31,600
Improvements Assessment
$319,000
Total Assessment
$350,600
  • Listing ID: 31432758

  • Date on Market: 4/5/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10350 N US Hwy 31, Seymour, IN 47274