This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

104 N Central Ave
Landis, NC 28088
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
2,256 SF
Year Built
1918
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.86
Lot Size
0.06 AC
Zoning
Retail
Parking
10 Spaces (4.43 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
2’ on Central Ave

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
109-001
Land Assessment
$17,338
Improvements Assessment
$91,183
Total Assessment
$108,521
  • Listing ID: 20957849

  • Date on Market: 9/15/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 104 N Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088