This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

104 Rincon Ct
San Clemente, CA 92672
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.40 AC
Rentable Building Area 8,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1964
Tenancy Single
Zoning I2 (Light industrial)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
057-182-67
Land Assessment
$4,654,459
Improvements Assessment
$216,485
Total Assessment
$4,870,944
  • Listing ID: 19559593

  • Date on Market: 5/15/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 104 Rincon Ct, San Clemente, CA 92672