Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
104 State Highway 320
Lott, TX 76656
Land For Sale
·
0.41 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Total Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 25409 | Improvements Assessment | $148,350 |
| Land Assessment | $8,200 | Total Assessment | $156,550 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
25409
Land Assessment
$8,200
Improvements Assessment
$148,350
Total Assessment
$156,550
Listing ID: 3998124
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 104 State Highway 320, Lott, TX 76656
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.