Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Turnkey Class A professional suites with flexible floor plans offering private offices, conference rooms, open workspace, and break areas.
  • Well-connected location with easy access to Interstates 440 and 40, the West End, and Green Hills' diverse mix of national and local retail.
  • Surrounded by quality amenities, including Target, Trader Joe's, Publix, Costco, Panera Bread, Raising Cane’s, and highly rated golf links.
  • Enjoy a newly renovated lobby and common areas, excellent security features with 24/7 access, and abundant covered parking in an on-site garage.
  • Located across from the regional 571-bed Ascension St. Thomas Hospital West, providing strong partnership potential for medical tenants.
  • Supported by a dependable 5-mile workforce of more than 306,000, with over 57% carrying a bachelor’s degree or higher, contributed to by TSU.

Park Facts

Total Space Available 16,195 SF
Min. Divisible 1,296 SF
Max. Contiguous 4,900 SF
Park Type Office Park
Features
24 Hour Access
  • Atrium, Controlled Access, Property Manager on Site, Security System, Signage, Tenant Controlled HVAC, Wheelchair Accessible, Storage Space, Air Conditioning, Balcony, Fiber Optic Internet, Backup Power / Generators

All Available Spaces(7)

Display Rental Rate as

Woodmont Center
102 Woodmont Blvd - Woodmont Center II
1,826 - 6,726 SF | $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $419.79 /m²/YR $34.98 /m²/MO $5,935 - $21,860 /MO $71,214 - $262,314 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built/Renovated
1985/1990
Building Size
94,045 SF
Building Height
9 Stories
Typical Floor Size
11,242 SF
Parking
560 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • Lower Level, Ste LL110
  • 1,826 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $71,214 /YR $5,935 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days
  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 300
  • 2,800 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $109,200 /YR $9,100 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 40 People
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 4,900 SF of adjacent space
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 320
  • 2,100 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $81,900 /YR $6,825 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 16 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Lower Level, Ste LL110 1,826 SF Negotiable $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $71,214 /YR $5,935 /MO Office Full Build-Out 30 Days
2nd Floor, Ste 300 2,800 SF Negotiable $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $109,200 /YR $9,100 /MO Office Full Build-Out 30 Days
2nd Floor, Ste 320 2,100 SF Negotiable $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $81,900 /YR $6,825 /MO Office Full Build-Out 30 Days
Woodmont Center
102 Woodmont Blvd - Woodmont Center II
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built/Renovated
1985/1990
Building Size
94,045 SF
Building Height
9 Stories
Typical Floor Size
11,242 SF
Parking
560 Spaces

102 Woodmont Blvd - Lower Level - Ste LL110

Size
1,826 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $71,214 /YR $5,935 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

102 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 300

Size
2,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $109,200 /YR $9,100 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

102 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 320

Size
2,100 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $81,900 /YR $6,825 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days
Woodmont Center
104 Woodmont Blvd - Woodmont Center I
1,296 - 9,469 SF | $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $419.79 /m²/YR $34.98 /m²/MO $4,212 - $30,774 /MO $50,544 - $369,291 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built/Renovated
1985/1990
Building Size
58,789 SF
Building Height
6 Stories
Typical Floor Size
11,758 SF
Parking
176 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 125
  • 1,300 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $50,700 /YR $4,225 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 200
  • 1,296 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $50,544 /YR $4,212 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 218
  • 2,665 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $103,935 /YR $8,661 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 7 - 22 People
  • 4th Floor, Ste 400
  • 2,000-4,208 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $164,112 /YR $13,676 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • July 31, 2026
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 34 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 125 1,300 SF Negotiable $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $50,700 /YR $4,225 /MO Office Full Build-Out 30 Days
2nd Floor, Ste 200 1,296 SF Negotiable $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $50,544 /YR $4,212 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 218 2,665 SF Negotiable $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $103,935 /YR $8,661 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 400 2,000-4,208 SF Negotiable $39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $164,112 /YR $13,676 /MO Office Full Build-Out July 31, 2026
Woodmont Center
104 Woodmont Blvd - Woodmont Center I
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built/Renovated
1985/1990
Building Size
58,789 SF
Building Height
6 Stories
Typical Floor Size
11,758 SF
Parking
176 Spaces

104 Woodmont Blvd - 1st Floor - Ste 125

Size
1,300 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $50,700 /YR $4,225 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

104 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 200

Size
1,296 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $50,544 /YR $4,212 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

104 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 218

Size
2,665 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $103,935 /YR $8,661 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

104 Woodmont Blvd - 4th Floor - Ste 400

Size
2,000-4,208 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.00 /SF/YR $3.25 /SF/MO $164,112 /YR $13,676 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
July 31, 2026

102 Woodmont Blvd - Lower Level - Ste LL110

Size 1,826 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

102 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 300

Size 2,800 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 6 - 40 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

102 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 320

Size 2,100 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 16 People

104 Woodmont Blvd - 1st Floor - Ste 125

Size 1,300 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

104 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 200

Size 1,296 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

104 Woodmont Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 218

Size 2,665 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 7 - 22 People

104 Woodmont Blvd - 4th Floor - Ste 400

Size 2,000-4,208 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available July 31, 2026

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 34 People

Matterport 3D Tours

3D Exterior

/3

Select Tenants at This Property

  • Altitude Venture
  • Early-stage venture capital firm investing in healthcare, technology, and related sectors.
  • Ascension Saint Thomas Health, Executives Offices
  • Local hospital headquartered in Nashville, TN founded in 1999.
  • Beyond Asset Management
  • Financial planning firm offering holistic wealth and retirement advisory services.
  • Eraclides Gelman
  • Law firm providing workers’ compensation and liability defense services.
  • Excelsior Capital
  • Specializes in real estate private equity investments in secondary markets.
  • Integrated Oncology Network
  • Community-based oncology network supporting cancer care operations nationwide.
  • Ivey Title, LLC.
  • Attorney-owned title and escrow firm focused on residential real estate closings.
  • Mercer Capital Management
  • Business valuation and financial advisory firm serving companies nationwide.
  • Puryear Pippenger & Cook
  • Boutique litigation firm specializing in commercial, construction, and creditors’ rights.
  • Sequoia Financial Group
  • Wealth-management firm offering financial planning and investment advisory services.

Park Overview

Discover exceptional move-in-ready professional office suites with a well-connected location in Nashville at the Woodmont Center, located at 102-104 Woodmont Boulevard. With a variety of flexible floor plans ranging from 1,296 to 4,190 square feet, this Class A facility offers the perfect choice for law firms, medical tenants, professional services businesses, and more. The Woodmont Center delivers a premier work environment for tenants, featuring a newly renovated lobby and common areas. The building is equipped with excellent security features, with 24/7 key-card access and video surveillance. Available suites feature a full build-out with versatile layouts, including private offices, conference rooms, open workspaces, and break areas. The property also includes a 500-space parking garage, ensuring convenient access for staff and clients. Situated directly off Woodmont Boulevard, this exceptional location provides seamless connectivity to the greater region, with easy access to Interstates 440 and 40, the West End, and Green Hills. The property sits just across from the 571-bed Ascension St. Thomas Hospital West, offering additional partnership and referral opportunities for medical tenants. Surrounding the property, employees will be able to enjoy a wealth of high-quality amenities, including retail options such as Target, Publix, Panera Bread, and Raising Cane’s, as well as recreation opportunities at McCabe Golf Course and Hillwood Country Club. Businesses at the Woodmont Center can tap into a large, skilled workforce when looking within just 5 miles of the property. The area is home to more than 196,000 residents and a daytime workforce of more than 306,000. With over 57% of residents carrying a bachelor’s degree or higher, growing businesses in the area can easily find highly qualified talent to fuel future success. Reach out to the Boyle team today to schedule a tour and find the perfect space.