Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10405 Old Alabama Rd
Roswell, GA 30076
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
5,800 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2002
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
5,800 SF
Building FAR
1.02
Lot Size
0.13 AC
Zoning
OI
About 10405 OLD ALABAMA RD , ROSWELL, GA 30076
+/- 5,800 SF office condo Old Alabama Road Connector, Alpharetta, GA
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 12-2750-0738-043-2 | Improvements Assessment | $323,240 |
| Land Assessment | $67,200 | Total Assessment | $390,440 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
12-2750-0738-043-2
Land Assessment
$67,200
Improvements Assessment
$323,240
Total Assessment
$390,440
Listing ID: 7022805
Date on Market: 5/2/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 10405 Old Alabama Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
The Office Property at 10405 Old Alabama Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS