Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10435 Bronzewood Dr
Dubuque, IA 52003
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Located in existing Tamarack Business Park
- Yard depth for truck circulation and on-site parking
- 480V-3phase power
- Access via SW Arterial (HWY52) Frontage road along HWY 151/61
- Steel framed metal warehouse + office building with 18.5 clear height and 16ft at the eave with 14ft OH doors
- Fenced outdoor storage
Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 15-14-451-004 | Improvements Assessment | $275,100 |
| Land Assessment | $136,000 | Total Assessment | $411,100 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
15-14-451-004
Land Assessment
$136,000
Improvements Assessment
$275,100
Total Assessment
$411,100
Listing ID: 39130726
Date on Market: 1/19/2026
Last Updated:
Address: 10435 Bronzewood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52003
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.