Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Executive Summary
Free-standing commercial building offering flexible use potential, including retail, event venue, or storage units. Features an adaptable layout and a large parking area to support a variety of business needs.
Building Size
6,180 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1957
Price
$132,000
Price Per SF
$21.36
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.35
Lot Size
0.40 AC
Zoning
C1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 19-037444-00.000 | Improvements Assessment | $21,980 |
| Land Assessment | $3,880 | Total Assessment | $25,860 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
19-037444-00.000
Land Assessment
$3,880
Improvements Assessment
$21,980
Total Assessment
$25,860
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
105 N Fayette St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.