Your email has been sent.
105 Rue La Fayette 4,811 SF of Office Space Available in 75010 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Excellent accessibility
- Optical fiber
- Proximity to shops and services
- courtyard
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
For rent, 205 m² office space located right by the Poissonnière metro station. The renovated premises include a reception area, five partitioned offices (with the option to remove partitions to create two large open spaces), and feature impressive ceiling height. Available upon agreement.
-
Rental Charges: $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $10,857 /YR $904.73 /MO
- High Ceilings
- Possibility of open-plan layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Delivered renovated
- Beautiful ceiling height
Wellstone offers for rent a 138m² office space in a beautiful historic building, located right by the Poissonnière metro station. These freshly renovated premises, featuring an elegant refurbishment, are perfectly suited for activities related to Digital, Web, Communication, Architecture, and Marketing.
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,060 /YR $338.35 /MO
- Partitioned Offices
- Common areas of good quality
- Beautiful ceiling height
-
Property Tax: $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,436 /YR $203.01 /MO
- Open-Plan
- Hardwood flooring
-
Rental Charges: $4.26 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $20,517 /YR $1,710 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste A | 2,207 SF | 3/6/9 | $67.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,582 /YR HT-HC $12,465 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste A | 1,485 SF | 3/6/9 | $71.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,919 /YR HT-HC $8,827 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste A | 4,811 SF | 3/6/9 | $75.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $362,987 /YR HT-HC $30,249 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 2,207 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $67.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,582 /YR HT-HC $12,465 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 1,485 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $71.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,919 /YR HT-HC $8,827 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 4,811 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $75.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $362,987 /YR HT-HC $30,249 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size | 2,207 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$67.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Beautiful ceiling height
2nd Floor, Ste A
| Size | 1,485 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$71.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Beautiful ceiling height
3rd Floor, Ste A
| Size | 4,811 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$75.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
The building located at 105 Rue La Fayette, 75010 Paris, includes offices, a residential part and a commercial ground floor on the street side. It has excellent public transport links, with metro lines 7, 8 and 9 nearby, as well as bus lines 38, 43, 45, 45, 56 and 85. The neighborhood also offers easy access to local shops and services, making life easier for occupants.
Presented by
105 Rue La Fayette
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.