Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10500 Lackman Rd
Lenexa, KS 66219
±10-Acre Prime Lenexa Development Tract · Land For Sale
·
10.00 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | ||
| Zoning | BP2 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
| Zoning | BP2 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | IF241308-3002 | Improvements Assessment | $6,056,395 |
| Land Assessment | $2,875,105 | Total Assessment | $8,931,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
IF241308-3002
Land Assessment
$2,875,105
Improvements Assessment
$6,056,395
Total Assessment
$8,931,500
Listing ID: 8890619
Date on Market: 8/29/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 10500 Lackman Rd, Lenexa, KS 66219
The Land Property at 10500 Lackman Rd, Lenexa, KS 66219 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Westerfield Industrial Land Parcels
- Bonner-Loring Industrial Land Parcels
- Fairview Industrial Land Parcels
- Downtown Overland Park Industrial Land Parcels
- Crestview-Johnson Industrial Land Parcels
- Bonne Hills Industrial Land Parcels
- Waldo Industrial Land Parcels
- Morris Industrial Land Parcels
- Downtown Kansas City MO Industrial Land Parcels
- Plaza Area Industrial Land Parcels
- Northeast Kansas City MO Industrial Land Parcels
- Midtown Kansas City MO Industrial Land Parcels