Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10542 Otis Ave
Corona, NY 11368
Retail Property For Sale
Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
3,352 SF
Year Built
1980
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.84
Lot Size
0.09 AC
Zoning
R5
Frontage
40’ on Otis Ave
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 01959-0009 | Improvements Assessment | $86,314 |
| Land Assessment | $24,989 | Total Assessment | $111,303 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
01959-0009
Land Assessment
$24,989
Improvements Assessment
$86,314
Total Assessment
$111,303
Listing ID: 27339551
Date on Market: 12/19/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 10542 Otis Ave, Corona, NY 11368
The Corona Retail Property at 10542 Otis Ave, Corona, NY 11368 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS