Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10544 Victory Blvd
North Hollywood, CA 91606
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Excellent Visibility on High-Traffic Corridor
- Fully Leased – 4 Income-Producing Tenants
- LAC2 Zoning – Buyer to Verify Usage
- Stable Cash Flow with Upside Potential
- New Roof Installed in 2023
Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
- Storefront
- General Retail Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
1,250 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1951
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.48
Lot Size
0.06 AC
Zoning
LAC2 - LAC2 Zoning – Buyer to Verify Usage
Parking
4 Spaces (3.2 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
25’ on Victory Blvd
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 2414-019-014 | Improvements Assessment | $92,406 |
| Land Assessment | $184,825 | Total Assessment | $277,231 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
2414-019-014
Land Assessment
$184,825
Improvements Assessment
$92,406
Total Assessment
$277,231
Listing ID: 36928772
Date on Market: 7/25/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 10544 Victory Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91606
The Retail Property at 10544 Victory Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91606 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Mid-Wilshire Storefront Properties
- Koreatown Storefront Properties
- Northeast Los Angeles Storefront Properties
- Central San Fernando Vly Storefront Properties
- Melrose Storefront Properties
- Hancock Park Storefront Properties
- Westwood Storefront Properties
- Miracle Mile Storefront Properties
- Chandler Park Storefront Properties
- Echo Park Storefront Properties
- Mid-City Storefront Properties
- Arlington Heights Storefront Properties