Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10610 Live Oak Ave
Fontana, CA 92337
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Rentable Building Area | 9,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built | 1989 |
| Lot Size | 2.68 AC | ||
| Zoning | M1, Fontana | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 2.68 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 9,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1989 |
| Zoning | M1, Fontana |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0236-141-01 | Improvements Assessment | $79,648 |
| Land Assessment | $1,513,313 | Total Assessment | $1,592,961 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0236-141-01
Land Assessment
$1,513,313
Improvements Assessment
$79,648
Total Assessment
$1,592,961
Listing ID: 8775285
Date on Market: 8/21/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 10610 Live Oak Ave, Fontana, CA 92337
The Fontana Industrial Property at 10610 Live Oak Ave, Fontana, CA 92337 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS