This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Highway 42
Marysville, OH 43040
LAND LOT · Land For Sale · 100.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Total Lot Size 100.00 AC
No. Stories 2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 14-0005016-2000
  • 14-0005016-0000
  • 14-0005016-1000
Land Assessment
$92,750
Improvements Assessment
$36,970
Total Assessment
$129,720
  • Listing ID: 9071091

  • Date on Market: 9/7/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Highway 42, Marysville, OH 43040