Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
107-109 E 93rd St
Brooklyn, NY 11212
Brooklyn 2 building package 6 units · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
6 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 6 | Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 5,700 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 3 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 1930 |
| Building Class | C | ||
| Zoning | R6, Brooklyn (C7) - R6 is a medium-density residential zoning district. | ||
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Building Size | 5,700 SF |
| No. Stories | 3 |
| Year Built | 1930 |
| Zoning | R6, Brooklyn (C7) - R6 is a medium-density residential zoning district. |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 04612-0001 | Improvements Assessment | $81,960 |
| Land Assessment | $12,660 | Total Assessment | $94,620 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
04612-0001
Land Assessment
$12,660
Improvements Assessment
$81,960
Total Assessment
$94,620
Listing ID: 6034585
Date on Market: 2/27/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 107-109 E 93rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11212
The East Flatbush Multifamily Property at 107-109 E 93rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11212 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Bushwick Apartment Buildings
- Prospect Park Apartment Buildings
- Upper East Side Apartment Buildings
- Northwestern Queens Apartment Buildings