Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
107 N Line Dr
Apopka, FL 32703
10.000 Sq.Ft. Office/Institutional 1.38 Ac. · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,535 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1963
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,535 SF
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
1.38 AC
Zoning
RP
Parking
28 Spaces (7.92 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 07-21-29-300-019A-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $373,751 |
| Land Assessment | $300,565 | Total Assessment | $674,316 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
07-21-29-300-019A-0000
Land Assessment
$300,565
Improvements Assessment
$373,751
Total Assessment
$674,316
Listing ID: 6542231
Date on Market: 3/30/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 107 N Line Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
The Office Property at 107 N Line Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS