Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
107 Stevens Dr
Pittsburgh, PA 15237
Woodlands North · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,200 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1970
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,100 SF
Building FAR
0.03
Lot Size
3.00 AC
Zoning
C-1
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0218-D-00120-0000-00 | Improvements Assessment | $146,400 |
| Land Assessment | $95,600 | Total Assessment | $242,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0218-D-00120-0000-00
Land Assessment
$95,600
Improvements Assessment
$146,400
Total Assessment
$242,000
Listing ID: 3750453
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 107 Stevens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
The Office Property at 107 Stevens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS