Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10721 E Independence Blvd
Matthews, NC 28105
Land For Sale
·
2.70 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 193-311-07 | Improvements Assessment | $3,100 |
| Land Assessment | $698,200 | Total Assessment | $701,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
193-311-07
Land Assessment
$698,200
Improvements Assessment
$3,100
Total Assessment
$701,300
Listing ID: 16560363
Date on Market: 7/9/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 10721 E Independence Blvd, Matthews, NC 28105
The Land Property at 10721 E Independence Blvd, Matthews, NC 28105 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- NoDa Commercial Land Parcels
- Providence Plantation Commercial Land Parcels
- Olde Providence South Commercial Land Parcels
- Providence Estates East Commercial Land Parcels
- Barclay Downs Commercial Land Parcels
- Elizabeth Commercial Land Parcels
- North Sharon Amity Commercial Land Parcels
- Sheffield Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Marlwood Commercial Land Parcels
- Plaza Midwood Commercial Land Parcels
- Plaza Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Shamrock Commercial Land Parcels
- Eastland-Wilora Lake Commercial Land Parcels
- South Charlotte Commercial Land Parcels
- University Commercial Land Parcels