Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1078 S Alkire St
Lakewood, CO 80228
Land For Sale
·
0.33 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 49-191-01-006 | Improvements Assessment | $1,935 |
| Land Assessment | $17,756 | Total Assessment | $19,691 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
49-191-01-006
Land Assessment
$17,756
Improvements Assessment
$1,935
Total Assessment
$19,691
Listing ID: 3894789
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1078 S Alkire St, Lakewood, CO 80228
The Foothills Land Property at 1078 S Alkire St, Lakewood, CO 80228 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Overland Commercial Land Parcels
- Five Points Commercial Land Parcels
- Ralston Valley Commercial Land Parcels
- Molholm Two Creeks Commercial Land Parcels
- Lincoln Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Capitol Hill Commercial Land Parcels
- Lamar Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- East Old Golden Rd Commercial Land Parcels
- Barths Commercial Land Parcels
- Valverde Commercial Land Parcels
- Jefferson Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Green Mountain Commercial Land Parcels
- Foothills Commercial Land Parcels
- Daniels Commercial Land Parcels
- Applewood Commercial Land Parcels