This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

12313-12325 107th Avenue Ct E
Puyallup, WA 98374
Forest Hills Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 16 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 16
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.03 AC
Building Size 9,728 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1976

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Laundry Facilities
  • Maintenance on site
  • Public Transportation

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 372500-0841
  • 372500-0252
  • 372500-0834
  • 372500-0840
  • 372500-0833
Land Assessment
$1,029,500
Improvements Assessment
$1,133,000
Total Assessment
$2,162,500
  • Listing ID: 3671507

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12313-12325 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374