This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

108 N Eatherton Rd
Chesterfield, MO 63005
Land For Sale · 14.17 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 14.17 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning AG

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
18W-12-0077
Land Assessment
$1,760
Improvements Assessment
$41,380
Total Assessment
$43,140
  • Listing ID: 3998324

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 108 N Eatherton Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005