This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10801 Falconwing Dr
Spring, TX 77381
Specialty Property For Sale · 27,095 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 5.00 AC
Building Size 27,095 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1985/1997
Parking Ratio 6.68/1,000 SF
Zoning 6

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
9704-00-00100
Land Assessment
$762,300
Improvements Assessment
$2,705,150
Total Assessment
$3,467,450
  • Listing ID: 3691990

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10801 Falconwing Dr, Spring, TX 77381