This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10816 N Koment Pt
Crystal River, FL 34428
Lake Rousseau Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 8 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 8
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.96 AC
Building Size 4,872 SF
Average Occupancy 100%
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1982
Parking Ratio 2.47/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
17E-17S-09-0000-11300-00C0
Land Assessment
$30,730
Improvements Assessment
$574,620
Total Assessment
$605,350
  • Listing ID: 3704983

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10816 N Koment Pt, Crystal River, FL 34428