Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10821 Hartsook St
North Hollywood, CA 91601
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
3 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 3 | Construction Status | Demolished |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 1,698 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 1946 |
| Building Class | C | ||
| Zoning | LARD1.5 | ||
| No. Units | 3 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Construction Status | Demolished |
| Building Size | 1,698 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1946 |
| Zoning | LARD1.5 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 2419-008-027 | Improvements Assessment | $679,173 |
| Land Assessment | $1,018,759 | Total Assessment | $1,697,932 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
2419-008-027
Land Assessment
$1,018,759
Improvements Assessment
$679,173
Total Assessment
$1,697,932
Listing ID: 20362382
Date on Market: 7/22/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 10821 Hartsook St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
The Multifamily Property at 10821 Hartsook St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Mid-Wilshire Apartment Buildings
- East Hollywood Apartment Buildings
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- Koreatown Apartment Buildings
- Westlake Apartment Buildings
- Central San Fernando Vly Apartment Buildings