This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10852 US Highway 80
Terrell, TX 75161
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.00 AC
Rentable Building Area 9,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1997
Tenancy Single

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
4894
Land Assessment
$160,629
Improvements Assessment
$228,638
Total Assessment
$389,267
  • Listing ID: 36884276

  • Date on Market: 7/23/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10852 US Highway 80, Terrell, TX 75161