Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Executive Summary
Prime new 0.55 AC development parcel in Sanctuary Village - a bustling new community built by Ashley Builders Group and perched above the Ohio River. The community features a variety of new homes and an existing complimentary mixed-use facility already built in a park-like setting. The parcel is available for sale or lease as a build-to-suit model, or bring your builder and work with the master developer. Location is ideal for retail, office and/or housing - use must be approved by zoning and developer. Buyer to verify all details.
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot 205
| Price | $500,000 | Lot Size | 0.55 AC |
| Price Per AC | $909,090.91 |
| Price | $500,000 |
| Price Per AC | $909,090.91 |
| Lot Size | 0.55 AC |
Description
Concept site plan renderings available - to be built
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $2,330,000 | |
| Land Assessment | $135,000 | Total Assessment | $2,465,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$135,000
Improvements Assessment
$2,330,000
Total Assessment
$2,465,000
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1088 Willow Oak Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.