This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

109 Fish Hawk Ln
Windsor, NC 27983
Land For Sale · 5.83 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Agribusiness
Total Lot Size 5.83 AC
Zoning None

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
5884-30-3002
Land Assessment
$22,154
Improvements Assessment
$179,006
Total Assessment
$201,160
  • Listing ID: 11849133

  • Date on Market: 3/9/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 109 Fish Hawk Ln, Windsor, NC 27983