This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

109 N Wayne St
West Chester, PA 19380
Wayne Street Apartments · Specialty Property For Sale · 2,060 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Residential Income
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.04 AC
Building Size 2,060 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1900
Zoning NC2

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0108 03350000
Land Assessment
$24,250
Improvements Assessment
$48,830
Total Assessment
$73,080
  • Listing ID: 21331686

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 109 N Wayne St, West Chester, PA 19380