Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground, Ste Diapason B - Lot C
  • 2,110 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,219 /YR HT-HC $2,268 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.15 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $8,751 /YR $729.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.94 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,212 /YR $517.63 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Diapason B - Lot C 2,110 SF 3/6/9 $12.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,219 /YR HT-HC $2,268 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Diapason B - Lot C

Size
2,110 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,219 /YR HT-HC $2,268 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Diapason B - Lot C

Size 2,110 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.15 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $8,751 /YR $729.28 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.94 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,212 /YR $517.63 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the heart of Labège Enova, Valteos offers a ground-floor partitioned space for rent. Annual rent: €23,128 excluding tax/year (€118 excluding tax/m²/year) Annual charges: €7,436/year (€38/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months Features: - Access control - Quiet and green environment - High-quality building - Close to shopping center - Numerous dining options nearby - Secure, high-standard building with keypad entry - Bright and functional offices - Partitioned offices - Carpet, suspended ceiling - IT cabling and RJ45 outlets - Perimeter double cable ducts - Reversible air conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,110 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783311

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 109 Rue Jean Bart, 31670 Labège

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HT
Diapason B - Lot CRDCBureaux196 m²118 € / m² / an
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback