Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
109 Stallcup dr
Sikeston, MO 63801
Land For Sale
·
2.63 AC

Executive Summary
Over 2.5 acres of commercial property located in the heart of Sikeston's booming retail and hospitality area. Just a block from Wal-Mart Supercenter, 2 new hotels, shopping and restaurants, and a half mile to the intersection of US Highways 60 & 61. This is a premium location at an outstanding price.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.63 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | comm-nec | ||
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.63 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | comm-nec |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $400,000 | Lot Size | 2.63 AC |
| Price Per AC | $152,091.25 |
| Price | $400,000 |
| Price Per AC | $152,091.25 |
| Lot Size | 2.63 AC |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map