Your email has been sent.
Showroom Finish Auto Detailing 1095 US Highway 17 S 5,021 SF Vacant Retail Building Bartow, FL 33830 $499,000 ($99.38/SF)

- Available
Prime commercial leasing opportunity in Bartow with excellent visibility along a main divided highway. This property is currently leased to a single tenant operating an auto detailing and tire sale business on a month-to-month basis. The building includes a customer waiting area and additional interior space suitable for storage or operational needs, along with a bathroom featuring a shower for added convenience. The site provides ample room for vehicle access, equipment, and business operations, making it well suited for automotive, service-based, or similar commercial uses. With strong exposure to daily traffic and a highly accessible location, this property presents a versatile opportunity.
| Space | Size | Space Use | Position | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,325 SF | Retail | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,325 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,325 SF |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Position | - |
| Available | Now |