Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
11426 IH 10 W
San Antonio, TX 78230
4.56 AC Commercial Land along IH-10 · Land For Sale
·
4.56 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 4.56 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Proposed Use | Commercial | Cross Streets | Clarke Dr |
| Zoning | C-3 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 4.56 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Cross Streets | Clarke Dr |
| Zoning | C-3 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14862-000-1540 | Improvements Assessment | $8,852,350 |
| Land Assessment | $1,793,900 | Total Assessment | $10,646,250 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
14862-000-1540
Land Assessment
$1,793,900
Improvements Assessment
$8,852,350
Total Assessment
$10,646,250
Listing ID: 3979761
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 11426 IH 10 W, San Antonio, TX 78230
The Northwest Side Land Property at 11426 IH 10 W, San Antonio, TX 78230 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Northwest San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Westside San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- North Central San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Midtown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Ingram Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Uptown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Rogers Ranch Commercial Land Parcels