Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,512 /YR $542.66 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $11,004 /YR $917.03 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $4,740 /YR $394.97 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,701 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,327 /YR HT-HC $1,861 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,874 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,729 /YR HT-HC $3,144 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,238 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,250 /YR HT-HC $1,354 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,701 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,327 /YR HT-HC $1,861 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,874 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,729 /YR HT-HC $3,144 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,238 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,250 /YR HT-HC $1,354 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,701 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 2,874 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 1,238 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
For rent: Bright and functional office spaces in the heart of Europarc du Chêne in Bron. Total area of 540 m², divisible starting from 115 m², available immediately. Fully equipped spaces with air conditioning, excellent natural light, and ample parking. Features: - Office building - Elevator - Carpet tile flooring - RJ45 cabling - Patch panel - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling tiles - Partitioned offices - Open space with kitchen - Ground floor area: 267 m² Location/Transportation: - Close to Rocade Porte du Vinatier (Lyon Ring Road) - Bus lines 52 and 26 within a 5-minute walk Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
- Signage
- Monument Signage
Property Facts
Presented by
Europarc du chêne | 11 Rue Edison
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.