This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

110 Fire Tower Rd
Lexington, SC 29072
Land For Sale · 3.03 AC

• Single Family Development
Total Lot Size 3.03 AC
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 004200-06-038
  • 004200-06-055
Land Assessment
$3,102
Improvements Assessment
$1,633
Total Assessment
$4,735
  • Listing ID: 27528502

  • Date on Market: 1/17/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 110 Fire Tower Rd, Lexington, SC 29072