Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
110 Wall St
Onamia, MN 56359
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Building is 20,071 SF Total
- Versatile Building along Hwy 169 in Onamia!
- 10,660 SF Industrial Space; 3,750 SF Office Space; 2,228 SF Work Space; 2,265 SF Restaurant Space; 1,168 SF Mezzanine
- PRICE REDUCED TO $594,000! (Originally $1,100,000)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $1,108,100 |
| Land Assessment | $185,400 | Total Assessment | $1,293,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 22-850-0010
- 22-850-0020
Land Assessment
$185,400
Improvements Assessment
$1,108,100
Total Assessment
$1,293,500
Listing ID: 24703475
Date on Market: 12/21/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 110 Wall St, Onamia, MN 56359
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.