This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1100 Hillcrest Pky
Dublin, GA 31021
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
2,248 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2005
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
0.68 AC
Zoning
002
Parking
46 Spaces (22.9 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on Hillcrest Pky

Amenities

  • Restaurant

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
D03F-002-F
Land Assessment
$21,760
Improvements Assessment
$146,415
Total Assessment
$168,175
  • Listing ID: 25825966

  • Date on Market: 6/1/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1100 Hillcrest Pky, Dublin, GA 31021