This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1101 N Harbor Blvd
Anaheim, CA 92801
Palm Motor Lodge · Hospitality Property For Sale · 11,500 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.86 AC
Building Size 11,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1958
Parking Ratio 2.95/1,000 SF
Corridor Exterior
Zoning C

About 1101 N HARBOR BLVD , ANAHEIM, CA 92801

Well Established Motor Inn.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
271-071-06
Land Assessment
$4,773,525
Improvements Assessment
$324,729
Total Assessment
$5,098,254
  • Listing ID: 11125241

  • Date on Market: 1/3/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1101 N Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92801