This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1103 S Oakes St
San Angelo, TX 76903
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
2,354 SF
Year Built/Renovated
1959/2010
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.09
Lot Size
0.60 AC
Zoning
General/Heavy Commercial
Parking
17 Spaces (7.22 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
120’ on S Oakes

Parcel Number
11-23200-0025-005-00
Land Assessment
$65,880
Improvements Assessment
$292,520
Total Assessment
$358,400
  • Listing ID: 29086414

  • Date on Market: 7/24/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1103 S Oakes St, San Angelo, TX 76903