This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11071 CA-88
Jackson, CA 95642
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,521 SF
Year Built
1964
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,521 SF
Zoning
C2 - Was used as a vet clinic for years.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
011-140-020-000
Land Assessment
$21,619
Improvements Assessment
$104,689
Total Assessment
$126,308
  • Listing ID: 39320065

  • Date on Market: 2/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11071 CA-88, Jackson, CA 95642