Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1109 Cross Link Rd
Raleigh, NC 27610

Building Size
2,673 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1984
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
1.18 AC
Zoning
BC
Parking
22 Spaces (8.23 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
48’ on Cross Link Rd
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1712.09-27-0049-000 | Improvements Assessment | $140,073 |
| Land Assessment | $117,194 | Total Assessment | $257,267 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1712.09-27-0049-000
Land Assessment
$117,194
Improvements Assessment
$140,073
Total Assessment
$257,267
Listing ID: 28002710
Date on Market: 3/17/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 1109 Cross Link Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
The Valley Springs Retail Property at 1109 Cross Link Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.