Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
111 Rayburn Dr
San Antonio, TX 78221
Harlandale Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
17,241 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1976
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
13,829 SF
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
3.22 AC
Zoning
C-2 - Commercial District
Parking
145 Spaces (7.04 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Banking
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08579-001-0020 | Improvements Assessment | $96,130 |
| Land Assessment | $1,203,870 | Total Assessment | $1,300,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
08579-001-0020
Land Assessment
$1,203,870
Improvements Assessment
$96,130
Total Assessment
$1,300,000
Listing ID: 3793675
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 111 Rayburn Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221
The Harlandale Office Property at 111 Rayburn Dr, San Antonio, TX 78221 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Midtown San Antonio Office Spaces
- North Central San Antonio Office Spaces